Adressliste

Geschäftsführender Vorstand

Funktion Name Adresse Kontakt
1. Vorstandssprecher Christoph Zehentmaier Am Fuldaer Berg 21 06655-919870
0151-70001205
christoph@zehentmaier.de
Hauptkassierer Felix Ziegler Weiherstraße

0151-15497060
felix.ziegler1@gmx.de

  Patrick Becker Kolpingstr. 5a
36119 Neuhof
0160-93297257
pabe92@gmx.de
Abt.-leiter Fussball Rainer
Ostrowski
In der Harth 12 06655-72863
0160-96481363
Rainer.Ostrowski@web.de
Schriftfuehrer Marius Krack Wasserkuppenstraße 06655-71650
0151-61134457
mariuskrack@gmx.de

 

Erweiterter Vorstand

Funktion Name Adresse Kontakt
2. Vorstandsspr. Thomas
Landgraf
Wasserkuppenstr. 12 06655-72789
0170-5978626
landgraf-kalbach@freenet.de
3. Vorstandsspr. Daniela
Auth
Am Kuckeberg 1 06655-917997
0152-29179346
samantha-auth@t-online.de
Sportlicher Leiter Richard Landgraf  Wasserkuppenstraße 12 0170-3292770
richard.landgraf@gmx.de
2. Kassierer Michael
Hack
Am Kuckeberg 7 06655-911322
0174-2445149
mmhnk@t-online.de  
Pressewart siehe Sportlicher Leiter    
Abt.-leiter
Gymnastik
Ramona
Betz
Bucheller 06655-9349577
0160-97022772
fdramona@t-online.de
Abt.-leiter
Kinderturnen
Julia Streitenberger Hessenstraße 19 01511-2334958
06655-916495
stellvertretender
Jugendleiter
Marco Weber  36119 Neuhof 0172-9096430
mette1@gmx.de
Vereinsehrenamts-
beauftr.
Thomas
Landgraf
Wasserkuppenstr. 12 06655-72789
0170-5978626
landgraf-kalbach@freenet.de
1. Kassenrevisor Hermann Kraus Lindenstraße  
2. Kassenrevisor Maria Kraus Am Fuldaer Berg  
Platzkassierer

Roland Auth
Michael Prock
Jürgen Kreß
Jürgen Sieweke
Ronny Kallweit

   
Abt. Fußball
Frauen
unbesetzt.    
Abt.-leiter
Volleyball
unbesetzt.    
Abt.-leiter
Tischtennis
unbesetzt.    

Sonstige Adressen

Funktion Name Adresse Kontakt
Trainer 1.
Mannschaft
Timo Hasenauer 36124 Eichenzell-Kerzell 0177-3234493
Obmann 1.
Mannschaft
Richard Landgraf Wasserkuppenstr.  12 06655-72789
0170-3292770
richard.landgraf@gmx.de
Obmann Alte Herren Thomas
Röhrig
Bergstrasse 2 06655-71656
0151-14645410
t.roehrig@web.de
Trainerin Gymnastik
und Rückenfitness
Britta
Dünges
Ethilstrasse 29
36043 Fulda
0661-41618
britta46@web.de
Trainerin Aerobic / Zumba Ramona
Jestädt
Bergstrasse 14 06655-9349577
0177-2759638
fdramona@t-online.de
Vereinslokal
Zur Linde
Christoph
Sauer
Waldstrasse 9  06655-8906
Sporthausbetrieb
und Getränke
Rainer Ostrowski    
Abstreuung Marco Weber 36119 Neuhof 0172-9096430
mette1@gmx.de